Muzzle Devices
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
7.62 Compensator Muzzle Brake for 5/8x24
ACME Machine
MSRP: $24.99Price: $19.99Our custom compensator muzzle brake is designed to be sleek and effective. It has a total of 8 ports to redirect pressure, resulting in less muzzle rise and overall recoil. Specifications: Caliber: ...MSRP: $24.99Price: $19.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $24.99Price: $19.99Subtotal: -
7.62 TPI Compact Muzzle Brake for 5/8x24
ACME Machine
MSRP: $24.99Price: $19.99Our custom TPI Competition muzzle brake is designed to be sleek and effective. It has a total of 8 ports to redirect pressure, resulting in less muzzle rise and overall recoil. Specifications: ...MSRP: $24.99Price: $19.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $24.99Price: $19.99Subtotal: -
Compensator Muzzle Brake for 1/2x36
ACME Machine
MSRP: $24.99Price: $19.99Our custom compensator muzzle brake is designed to be sleek and effective. It has a total of 8 ports to redirect pressure, resulting in less muzzle rise and overall recoil. Specifications: Caliber: ...MSRP: $24.99Price: $19.99 -
TPI Compact Muzzle Brake for 1/2"x36
ACME Machine
MSRP: $24.99Price: $19.99Our custom TPI Competition muzzle brake is designed to be sleek and effective. It has a total of 8 ports to redirect pressure, resulting in less muzzle rise and overall recoil. Specifications: ...MSRP: $24.99Price: $19.99 -
SI Barrel Thread Protector (1/2x28) - Black
Strike Industries
Price: $13.95The SI Barrel Thread Protector is a machined aluminum thread protector that adds a degree of customization and aesthetics to protect your crown and threads. Whether you are still deciding on a muzzle...Price: $13.95Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Price: $13.95Subtotal: -
SI Barrel Thread Protector (1/2x28) - Blue
Strike Industries
Price: $13.95The SI Barrel Thread Protector is a machined aluminum thread protector that adds a degree of customization and aesthetics to protect your crown and threads. Whether you are still deciding on a muzzle...Price: $13.95 -
SI Barrel Thread Protector (1/2x28) - FDE
Strike Industries
Price: $13.95The SI Barrel Thread Protector is a machined aluminum thread protector that adds a degree of customization and aesthetics to protect your crown and threads. Whether you are still deciding on a muzzle...Price: $13.95 -
SI Barrel Thread Protector (1/2x28) - Red
Strike Industries
Price: $13.95The SI Barrel Thread Protector is a machined aluminum thread protector that adds a degree of customization and aesthetics to protect your crown and threads. Whether you are still deciding on a muzzle...Price: $13.95Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Price: $13.95Subtotal: -
5.56 / .223 A2 Birdcage Flash Hider 1/2x28
ACME Machine
MSRP: $14.99Price: $12.99A2 Birdcage Flash Hider is designed to reduce muzzle flash on a standard 1/2"x 28" threaded barrel. The A2 Birdcage Flash Hider is a great way to add a custom look to your barrel. Specifications: ...MSRP: $14.99Price: $12.99 -
7.62 A2 Birdcage Flash Hider 5/8x24
ACME Machine
MSRP: $14.99Price: $12.99A2 Birdcage Flash Hider is designed to reduce muzzle flash on a standard 5/8"x 24" threaded barrel. The A2 Birdcage Flash Hider is a great way to add a custom look to your barrel. Specifications: ...MSRP: $14.99Price: $12.99 -
A2 Birdcage Flash Hider 1/2x36
ACME Machine
MSRP: $14.99Price: $11.99A2 Birdcage Flash Hider is designed to reduce muzzle flash on a 1/2"x 36" threaded barrel. The A2 Birdcage Flash Hider is a great way to add a custom look to your barrel. Specifications: Caliber: ...MSRP: $14.99Price: $11.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $14.99Price: $11.99Subtotal: -
.578 x 28 Stainless Steel Fluted Thread Protector
ACME Machine
Price: $8.99Stainless Steel .578-28 Thread Count (.45 And Similar Calibers) .720 Outer Diameter 11mm Length (Pistol Length) 100% Made In The USAPrice: $8.99 -
1/2 x 28 Pistol Length Stainless Steel Fluted Thread Protector
ACME Machine
Price: $8.99CNC Machined 17-4 Steel 1/2×28 Thread Count .720 Outer Diameter 11mm Overall Length 100% Made In The USAPrice: $8.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Price: $8.99Subtotal: -
1/2 x 28 Stainless Steel Fluted Thread Protector
ACME Machine
Price: $8.99Thread Protector 1/2x28 - .710 ODPrice: $8.99 -
1/2x28 Pencil Diameter Stainless Steel Fluted Thread Protector
ACME Machine
Price: $8.99CNC Machined 17-4 Steel 1/2×28 Thread Count .620 Outer Diemeter 5/8″ Overall Length 100% Made In The USAPrice: $8.99 -
13.5 x 1 Stainless Steel Fluted Thread Protector
ACME Machine
Price: $8.99CNC Machined 17-4 Steel 13.5×1 LH Threads .720 Outer Diameter 15.5 Overall Length 100% Made In The USAPrice: $8.99 -
5/8 x 24 Bull Barrel Fluted Stainless Steel Thread Protector
ACME Machine
Price: $8.99CNC Machined Steel 5/8×24 Thread Count Outer Diameter .875 5/8″Overall Length (Rifle Standard) 100% Made in the USAPrice: $8.99 -
5/8 x 24 Fluted Stainless Steel Thread Protector
ACME Machine
Price: $8.99CNC Machined 17-4 Steel 5/8×24 Thread Count .750″ Outer Diameter 5/8″ Length (Rifle Standard) 100% Made In The USAPrice: $8.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Price: $8.99Subtotal: -
9/16 x 24 Pistol Length Fluted Stainless Steel Thread Protector (.40 Cal)
ACME Machine
Price: $8.99CNC Machined 17-4 Steel 9/16×24 Thread Count .720 outer Diameter 11mm Overall Length 100% Made In The USAPrice: $8.99 -
M16x1 LH Stainless Steel Fluted Thread Protector Glock / H&K
ACME Machine
Price: $8.99Glock/H&K 45 Cal Stainless M16x1 LH Fluted Thread Protector Product Description: CNC Machined 17-4 Steel M16x1 LH Thread Count 3/4″ OuPrice: $8.99